Railsway stations

Schedule of trains sp. railstation Kresna

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 7 h.
    • 07:38
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:14
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:16
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:15
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:09
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:03
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:34
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:38
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:38
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:14
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:14
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:16
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:16
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:15
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:15
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:09
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:09
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:03
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:03
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:34
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер