Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Komunari

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:48
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:10
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:43
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:59
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:34
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:10
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:46
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:46
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:46
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:07
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:07
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:06
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:20
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:23
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 0 h.
    • 00:22
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 00:22
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 00:22
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 00:22
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 00:22
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 4 h.
    • 04:00
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Zavoy sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:10
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:47
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:42
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:42
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:58
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:58
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:58
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:58
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:33
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:33
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:09
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:09
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:45
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:30
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:06
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:06
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:05
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:14
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:19
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:19
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:00
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер