Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Kaspichan

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:53
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:53
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:46
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:34
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:36
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:36
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:39
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:39
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:39
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 10:39
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:39
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:39
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:43
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:25
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:41
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 14:41
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:46
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:47
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:47
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:52
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:38
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:25
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:37
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:17
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:05
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:05
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:05
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:05
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 21:05
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:13
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 23:13
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:10
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:10
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:52
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:52
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:52
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 05:52
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:52
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:33
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:33
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:30
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:30
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:28
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:35
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:35
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:54
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:54
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:17
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:24
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:40
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:44
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:44
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:44
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:44
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:44
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:45
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:46
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:37
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:23
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:16
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:04
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:04
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:12
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:12
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:12
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:12
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уебсайт