Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Ivanski

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:47
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:56
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:53
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:26
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:47
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:47
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:56
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:53
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:26
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер