Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation General Todorov

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:43
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:58
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:58
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:59
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:06
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:06
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:15
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:38
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 10:38
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:07
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:15
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:15
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:39
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:39
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:02
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:24
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:34
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:46
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:48
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:48
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:47
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:47
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:47
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:21
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:41
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:41
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:41
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:51
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:58
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:58
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:11
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:11
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:11
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:26
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:26
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:26
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:27
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:27
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:27
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:29
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:29
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:52
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:12
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:13
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:13
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:33
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:36
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:45
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:45
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:39
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android