Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Ezerovo

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:17
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:09
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:09
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:09
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:36
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:36
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:36
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:47
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:56
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:02
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:40
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:40
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:52
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:02
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:32
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:53
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:53
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:12
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:12
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:16
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:16
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:16
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:16
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:33
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:16
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:16
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:16
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:36
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:36
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:36
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:08
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:35
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:46
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:46
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:55
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:55
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:01
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:01
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:01
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:39
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:51
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:51
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:51
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:01
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:31
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:31
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:31
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:52
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:01
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:11
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:11
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:11
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:15
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:15
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:51
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:51
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:51
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:32
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер