Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Dralfa

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 7 h.
    • 07:08
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Veliko Tarnovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Debelec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Tsareva Livada, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Tryavna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Plachkovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Bazovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Borushtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Raduntsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Mihaylovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:16
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 08:16
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:23
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:26
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:43
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:43
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:43
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:07
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:15
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:22
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:22
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:25
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:25
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:26
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:42
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Orizovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Cherna Gora, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Mihaylovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Raduntsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Borushtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Krastec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Bazovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Plachkovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Tryavna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Tsareva Livada, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Veliko Tarnovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:42
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети