Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Dolapite

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:31
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:06
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:34
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:57
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:57
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:51
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:51
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:51
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:26
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:56
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:56
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:56
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:12
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:39
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:39
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:39
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:26
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:26
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:05
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:05
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:05
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:33
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:33
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:56
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:56
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:56
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:50
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:50
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:25
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:25
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:25
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:55
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:55
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:11
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:38
      Bozhichen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Pravda, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Yantra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Krusheto, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Kucina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Petko Karavelovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Polski Senovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Radanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Polsko Kosovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Starmen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Morunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Batishnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Tabachka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Koshov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android