Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Dobrina

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:25
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:04
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:02
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:53
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:04
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:13
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:24
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:24
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:57
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:08
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:37
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:25
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:25
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:04
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:02
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:53
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:04
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:04
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:13
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:23
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 16:23
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:23
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:23
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:57
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:57
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:08
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:08
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:37
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер