Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Damjanitsa

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:50
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:13
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:08
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:08
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:08
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:51
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:51
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:51
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:51
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:46
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:46
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:46
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:31
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:35
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:35
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:35
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:35
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:54
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:33
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:49
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:12
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:07
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:07
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:50
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:50
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:45
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:45
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:30
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:34
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:34
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:32
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:32
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер