Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Cherniche

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:35
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:19
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:10
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:53
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:53
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:55
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:55
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:28
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:28
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:28
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:28
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:43
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:47
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:53
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:53
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:34
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:18
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:09
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:52
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:52
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:52
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:52
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:35
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:27
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:46
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:52
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:52
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер