Railsway stations

Schedule of trains st. railstation Blagoevgrad

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:53
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:02
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:28
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:36
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:36
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:20
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:30
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:11
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:53
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:53
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:02
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:28
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:28
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:36
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:20
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:30
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:30
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:11
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:11
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер