Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Blagoevgrad

Basic phone : +359 884 405 621

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:00
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Daskalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:32
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:31
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:31
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Dupnitsa, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Yahinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Marek, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Delyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Galabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Chukovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Kondofrey, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Kosharite, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Kopanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Bela voda, Rail Station
      Line
    • 09:40
      Krakra, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Daskalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Vladaya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 09:40
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:41
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:41
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:41
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:41
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 11:41
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:05
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Dupnitsa, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Yahinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Marek, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Delyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Galabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Chukovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Kondofrey, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Kosharite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Kopanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Bela voda, Rail Station
      Line
    • 14:05
      Krakra, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Daskalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Vladaya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 14:05
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:58
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:28
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:28
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:28
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:15
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:15
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:05
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Delyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:26
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:15
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:15
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:15
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:15
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:15
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:15
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:15
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:43
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:43
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:43
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:43
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:43
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:43
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:43
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:56
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:20
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Vladaya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Daskalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Krakra, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Bela voda, Rail Station
      Line
    • 08:20
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Kopanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Kosharite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Kondofrey, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Chukovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Galabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Delyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Marek, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Yahinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dupnitsa, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Kosta petrov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:24
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:24
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:40
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:56
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Vladaya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Daskalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Krakra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Bela voda, Rail Station
      Line
    • 12:56
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kopanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kosharite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kondofrey, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Chukovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Galabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Delyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Marek, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Yahinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dupnitsa, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kosta petrov, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:59
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:59
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:59
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 13:59
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:59
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:59
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:59
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:10
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Kosta petrov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:27
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:49
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:49
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:25
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:25
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:14
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:14
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:27
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Daskalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:27
      Dupnitsa, st. Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер