Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Beloslav

Basic phone : +359 515 22 473

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:23
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:02
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:40
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:40
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:40
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:40
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:09
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:09
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 09:09
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:09
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:09
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:35
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:49
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:49
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:49
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:49
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:10
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:10
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 11:27
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:33
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:33
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:33
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:33
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:33
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:59
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:35
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 13:44
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:39
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:39
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:46
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:09
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 16:19
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:19
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:44
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:59
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:45
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:45
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:45
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:45
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:45
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:22
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:15
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:14
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 22:14
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Zavoy sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Plovdiv, Filipovo Railstation
      Line
    • 23:34
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 4 h.
    • 04:52
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Zavoy sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:02
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:11
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:22
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:22
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:22
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:22
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:22
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:44
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:44
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:44
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:44
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:44
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:01
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:01
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:28
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:39
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:39
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:08
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:48
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:09
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:09
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:09
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:09
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:09
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:26
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:32
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:58
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:58
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:58
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:58
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:34
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:34
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:34
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:34
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:43
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:08
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:08
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:08
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:08
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:08
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:45
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:48
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:50
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:08
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:08
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:08
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:08
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:08
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:18
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:18
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:18
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:18
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:18
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:18
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:43
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:13
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:44
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:21
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:21
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:21
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:21
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:21
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:58
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:58
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:58
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:58
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:14
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:13
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:33
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети