Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Beli Izvor

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:15
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:18
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:31
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 08:31
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:10
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:10
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:10
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:10
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:10
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:36
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:28
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:06
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:11
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:56
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:14
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:13
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:13
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:13
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:13
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:13
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:00
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:00
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:00
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:00
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:00
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:42
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:14
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:15
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:15
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:30
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:30
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:09
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:09
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:35
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:27
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:27
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:01
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:01
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:55
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:55
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:55
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:55
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:55
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:13
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:13
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:12
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:59
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:41
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:41
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер