Zlatitsa - Sofia

Line : Pirdop - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Pirdop
Arrives : Railstation, Zlatitsa
Duration : 6 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Zlatitsa
Arrives : Kremikovtsi, Railstation, Sofia
Duration : 1 h. 12 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Pirdop - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:20
  • Tuesday
    5:20
  • Wednesday
    5:20
  • Thursday
    5:20
  • Friday
    5:20
  • Saturday
    5:20
  • Sunday
    5:20
  • National holidays
    5:20
Railway lines
Zlatitsa - Sofia
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Zlatitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria