Vratsa - Ohrid

Line : Mezdra - Vidin - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Mezdra
Arrives : Railstation, Vratsa
Duration : 24 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Vratsa
Arrives : Railstation, Ohrid
Duration : 31 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Mezdra - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Railway lines
Vratsa - Ohrid
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ohrid
Bulgaria