Vratsa - Mezdra

Line : Vratsa - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3 BGN
Economy class : 2.4 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Vratsa
Arrives : Railstation, Mezdra
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Distance : 18 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vratsa - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:50
  • Tuesday
    5:50
  • Wednesday
    5:50
  • Thursday
    5:50
  • Friday
    5:50
  • Saturday
    5:50
  • Sunday
    5:50
  • National holidays
    5:50
Railway lines
Vratsa - Mezdra
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria