Venchan - Povelyanovo

Line : Shumen - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Shumen
Arrives : Railstation, Venchan
Duration : 44 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Venchan
Arrives : Railstation, Povelyanovo
Duration : 41 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Shumen - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Railway lines
Venchan - Povelyanovo
BDŽ
Departs :
Venchan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Povelyanovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Venchan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Povelyanovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Venchan
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Povelyanovo
Bulgaria