Vasilovtsi - Mezdra

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 8.1 BGN
Economy class : 6.5 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Vasilovtsi
Duration : 16 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Vasilovtsi
Arrives : Railstation, Mezdra
Duration : 1 h. 58 min.
Stay : 12 min.
Distance : 101 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Vasilovtsi - Mezdra
BDŽ
Departs :
Vasilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vasilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria