Vasilovtsi - Dolno Tserovene

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3.9 BGN
Economy class : 3.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Vasilovtsi
Duration : 16 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Vasilovtsi
Arrives : Railstation, Dolno Tserovene
Duration : 28 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 22 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Vasilovtsi - Dolno Tserovene
BDŽ
Departs :
Vasilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolno Tserovene
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Vasilovtsi
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolno Tserovene
Bulgaria