Usoyka - Simitli

Line : Dupnitsa - Kulata - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Dupnitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Usoyka
Duration : 9 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Usoyka
Arrives : Railstation, Simitli
Duration : 1 h. 4 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Dupnitsa - Kulata
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Railway lines
Usoyka - Simitli
BDŽ
Departs :
Usoyka
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Simitli
Bulgaria