Traykovo - Kriva bara

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3 BGN
Economy class : 2.4 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Traykovo
Duration : 9 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Traykovo
Arrives : Railstation, Kriva bara
Duration : 10 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 11 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Traykovo - Kriva bara
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Traykovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kriva bara
Bulgaria