Telish - Mezdra

Line : Gorna Oryahovitsa - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Gorna Oryahovitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Telish
Duration : 2 h. 34 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Telish
Arrives : Railstation, Mezdra
Duration : 1 h. 4 min.
Stay : 20 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Gorna Oryahovitsa - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:25
  • Tuesday
    5:25
  • Wednesday
    5:25
  • Thursday
    5:25
  • Friday
    5:25
  • Saturday
    5:25
  • Sunday
    5:25
  • National holidays
    5:25
Railway lines
Telish - Mezdra
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Telish
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Mezdra
Bulgaria