Strelcha - Ovchepoltsi

Line : Panagyurishte - Plovdiv - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Panagyurishte
Arrives : Railstation, Strelcha
Duration : 21 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Strelcha
Arrives : Railstation, Ovchepoltsi
Duration : 27 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Panagyurishte - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:15
  • Tuesday
    5:15
  • Wednesday
    5:15
  • Thursday
    5:15
  • Friday
    5:15
  • Saturday
    5:15
  • Sunday
    5:15
  • National holidays
    5:15
Railway lines
Strelcha - Ovchepoltsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Strelcha
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ovchepoltsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strelcha
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ovchepoltsi
Bulgaria