Strashimirovo - Varna

Line : Karnobat - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Karnobat
Arrives : Railstation, Strashimirovo
Duration : 3 h. 4 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Strashimirovo
Arrives : sp. Railstation, Varna
Duration : 16 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Karnobat - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    3:45
  • Tuesday
    3:45
  • Wednesday
    3:45
  • Thursday
    3:45
  • Friday
    3:45
  • Saturday
    3:45
  • Sunday
    3:45
  • National holidays
    3:45
Railway lines
Strashimirovo - Varna
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Strashimirovo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria