Stalevo - Kochevo

Line : Dimitrovgrad - Plovdiv - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3.8 BGN
Economy class : 3 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Dimitrovgrad
Arrives : Railstation, Stalevo
Duration : 13 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Stalevo
Arrives : Kochevo, Kochevo
Duration : 36 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 45 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Dimitrovgrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Railway lines
Stalevo - Kochevo
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Stalevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria