Sofia - Zhelen

Line : Sofia - Lakatnik - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Sofia
Arrives : Iliyantsi Railstation , Sofia
Duration : 10 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Iliyantsi Railstation , Sofia
Arrives : Railstation, Zhelen
Duration : 41 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sofia - Lakatnik
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Railway lines
Sofia - Zhelen
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Zhelen
Bulgaria