Shumen - Varna

Line : Komunari - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Komunari
Arrives : Railstation, Shumen
Duration : 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Railstation, Shumen
Arrives : Railstation, Varna
Duration : 1 h. 52 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Komunari - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Railway lines
Shumen - Varna
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria