Provadiya - Solna Mina

Line : Komunari - Varna - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Komunari
Arrives : Railstation, Provadiya
Duration : 1 h. 47 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Provadiya
Arrives : Railstation, Solna Mina
Duration : 8 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Komunari - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Railway lines
Provadiya - Solna Mina
BDŽ
Departs :
Provadiya
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Solna Mina
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Provadiya
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Solna Mina
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Provadiya
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Solna Mina
Bulgaria