Plovdiv - Dolna Mahala

Line : Plovdiv - Hissarya - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Plovdiv
Arrives : Filipovo Railstation, Plovdiv
Duration : 9 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Filipovo Railstation, Plovdiv
Arrives : Railstation, Dolna Mahala
Duration : 31 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Hissarya
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Railway lines
Plovdiv - Dolna Mahala
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dolna Mahala
Bulgaria