Petrich - Rupite

Line : Petrich - Kulata - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Petrich
Arrives : Railstation, Rupite
Duration : 9 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Petrich - Kulata
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:10
  • Tuesday
    5:10
  • Wednesday
    5:10
  • Thursday
    5:10
  • Friday
    5:10
  • Saturday
    5:10
  • Sunday
    5:10
  • National holidays
    5:10
Railway lines
Petrich - Rupite
BDŽ
Departs :
Petrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Petrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Petrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Petrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Petrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Petrich
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Rupite
Bulgaria