Muletarovo - Kocherinovo

Line : Petrich - Dupnitsa - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Petrich
Arrives : Railstation, Muletarovo
Duration : 7 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Muletarovo
Arrives : Railstation, Kocherinovo
Duration : 1 h. 55 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Petrich - Dupnitsa
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер