Moravitsa - Brusen

Line : Vratsa - Pleven - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Vratsa
Arrives : Railstation, Moravitsa
Duration : 14 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Moravitsa
Arrives : Railstation, Brusen
Duration : 34 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vratsa - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:10
  • Tuesday
    4:10
  • Wednesday
    4:10
  • Thursday
    4:10
  • Friday
    4:10
  • Saturday
    4:10
  • Sunday
    4:10
  • National holidays
    4:10
Railway lines
Moravitsa - Brusen
BDŽ
Departs :
Moravitsa
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brusen
Bulgaria