Momin Brod - Vlasatitsa

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 6.5 BGN
Economy class : 5.2 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Momin Brod
Duration : 6 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Momin Brod
Arrives : Railstation, Vlasatitsa
Duration : 1 h. 31 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 79 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Momin Brod - Vlasatitsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Momin Brod
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vlasatitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Momin Brod
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vlasatitsa
Bulgaria