Mezdra - Ruska Byala

Line : Sofia - Vratsa - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Sofia
Arrives : Railstation, Mezdra
Duration : 1 h. 44 min.
Stay : 7 min.
Departs : Railstation, Mezdra
Arrives : Railstation, Ruska Byala
Duration : 7 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sofia - Vratsa
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Railway lines
Mezdra - Ruska Byala
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Mezdra
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ruska Byala
Bulgaria