Medkovec - Boychinovtsi

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3.9 BGN
Economy class : 3.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Medkovec
Duration : 37 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Medkovec
Arrives : Railstation, Boychinovtsi
Duration : 27 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Distance : 28 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Medkovec - Boychinovtsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Medkovec
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Boychinovtsi
Bulgaria