Marikostino - General Todorov

Line : Kulata - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 2.3 BGN
Economy class : 1.8 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Kulata
Arrives : Railstation, Marikostino
Duration : 8 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Marikostino
Arrives : Railstation, General Todorov
Duration : 3 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 5 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kulata - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер