Marek - Blagoevgrad

Line : Sofia - Blagoevgrad - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Sofia
Arrives : Railstation, Marek
Duration : 1 h. 56 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Marek
Arrives : Railstation, Blagoevgrad
Duration : 54 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sofia - Blagoevgrad
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Railway lines
Marek - Blagoevgrad
BDŽ
Departs :
Marek
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria