Marchevo - Vlasatitsa

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 4.5 BGN
Economy class : 3.6 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Marchevo
Duration : 58 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Marchevo
Arrives : Railstation, Vlasatitsa
Duration : 38 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 31 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Railway lines
Marchevo - Vlasatitsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Marchevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vlasatitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Marchevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vlasatitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Marchevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vlasatitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Marchevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vlasatitsa
Bulgaria