Lovech - Doyrentsi

Line : Troyan - Levski - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Troyan
Arrives : Railstation, Lovech
Duration : 42 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Lovech
Arrives : Railstation, Doyrentsi
Duration : 26 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Troyan - Levski
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Railway lines
Lovech - Doyrentsi
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Doyrentsi
Bulgaria