Levski - Lovech

Line : Levski - Troyan - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Levski
Arrives : Railstation, Lovech
Duration : 46 min.
Stay : 6 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Levski - Troyan
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:47
  • Tuesday
    5:47
  • Wednesday
    5:47
  • Thursday
    5:47
  • Friday
    5:47
  • Saturday
    5:47
  • Sunday
    5:47
  • National holidays
    5:47
Railway lines
Levski - Lovech
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Levski
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Lovech
Bulgaria