Kunino - Kriva bara

Line : Cherven bryag - Lom - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Cherven bryag
Arrives : Railstation, Kunino
Duration : 16 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Kunino
Arrives : Railstation, Kriva bara
Duration : 2 h. 36 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Cherven bryag - Lom
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер