Krum - Kochevo

Line : Svilengrad - Plovdiv - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Svilengrad
Arrives : Railstation, Krum
Duration : 1 h. 31 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Krum
Arrives : Kochevo, Kochevo
Duration : 42 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Svilengrad - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Railway lines
Krum - Kochevo
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krum
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kochevo
Bulgaria