Krivodol - Vratsa

Line : Vidin - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3.9 BGN
Economy class : 3.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Vidin
Arrives : Railstation, Krivodol
Duration : 2 h. 25 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Railstation, Krivodol
Arrives : Railstation, Vratsa
Duration : 20 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 22 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:55
  • Tuesday
    5:55
  • Wednesday
    5:55
  • Thursday
    5:55
  • Friday
    5:55
  • Saturday
    5:55
  • Sunday
    5:55
  • National holidays
    5:55
Railway lines
Krivodol - Vratsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Krivodol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria