Kriva bara - Svoge

Line : Lom - Sofia - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 11.3 BGN
Economy class : 9 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Kriva bara
Duration : 19 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Kriva bara
Arrives : Railstation, Svoge
Duration : 3 h. 4 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 152 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:35
  • Tuesday
    5:35
  • Wednesday
    5:35
  • Thursday
    5:35
  • Friday
    5:35
  • Saturday
    5:35
  • Sunday
    5:35
  • National holidays
    5:35
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер