Kriva bara - Drenovec

Line : Lom - Vidin - BDŽ

Tickets and information
Departs : Railstation, Lom
Arrives : Railstation, Kriva bara
Duration : 18 min.
Stay :
Departs : Railstation, Kriva bara
Arrives : Railstation, Drenovec
Duration : 26 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Lom - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер