Kochevo - Vinitsa

Line : Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 2.6 BGN
Economy class : 2.1 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Plovdiv
Arrives : Kochevo, Kochevo
Duration : 21 min.
Stay :
Departs : Kochevo, Kochevo
Arrives : Railstation, Vinitsa
Duration : 15 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 22 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:15
  • Tuesday
    5:15
  • Wednesday
    5:15
  • Thursday
    5:15
  • Friday
    5:15
  • Saturday
    5:15
  • Sunday
    5:15
  • National holidays
    5:15
Railway lines
Kochevo - Vinitsa
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vinitsa
Bulgaria