Kochevo - Simeonovgrad

Line : Plovdiv - Svilengrad - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 5.8 BGN
Economy class : 4.6 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Plovdiv
Arrives : Kochevo, Kochevo
Duration : 22 min.
Stay :
Departs : Kochevo, Kochevo
Arrives : Railstation, Simeonovgrad
Duration : 1 h. 29 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Distance : 86 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Svilengrad
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер