Kochevo - Karadzhalovo

Line : Plovdiv - Svilengrad - BDŽ

Tickets and information
First class : 3.4 BGN
Economy class : 2.7 BGN
Departs : Railstation, Plovdiv
Arrives : Kochevo, Kochevo
Duration : 22 min.
Stay :
Departs : Kochevo, Kochevo
Arrives : Railstation, Karadzhalovo
Duration : 28 min.
Stay : 4 min.
Distance : 39 km
Transport company

BDŽ

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Svilengrad
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Railway lines
Kochevo - Karadzhalovo
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria
BDŽ
Departs :
Kochevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Karadzhalovo
Bulgaria